Alumni Information

Name:  Whitney (Mahsman) Nunan
Graduation Year: 2009
Email: whitnunan@gmail.com
Employer: Perry Ag Lab
Position: Soil Lab Tech
Spouse: Kaleb Nunan
Other News: I'm a soil technician for Perry Ag Lab, where we test soil samples from around the US as well as some International countries. Kaleb and I are also helping on my family farm in rural Pike Co.
Last Updated: 8/19/2011

2012
Avinash "Avi" Karn
Susan Szaradics
2011
Emmanuel Camarillo
Emily Hale
Samantha McKinley
2010
Craig Beil
Leann Botkin
Catie Burke
Erin Day
Patrick Delaney
Miranda Glasgow
Kelsey McFarland
Christina Spellman
2009
Whitney (Mahsman) Nunan
Brenna (Race) Johnson
Kenda Cavender
Andrew Green
Justin Nash
Carrie Ostrowski
Becca Pace
2008
Morgan Bullock
Sara Copp
Brandon Hall
Bryce Harken
Kelly Limberg
Anna O''Brien
Drew Olson
Kate R
Sheila Rustemeyer
Kaitlyn Sullivan
2007
Jennifer (Lane) Fizer
Daniel Bauer
Courtney Bonney
David Chappell
Adair Crowe
Misty Ely
Rachel Goldammer
Erik McGuire
Julie Meyer
Jenny Truesdell (Gesling)
Steve Webb
2006
Mike Arway
Tammy Bragg
Sarah Broadbent (Tucker)
Joshua Schaeffer
Lesley Sheridan
Katie Smith
Aislyn Wright
2005
Sara (Pendzick) Wolken
Valerie Hentges
Steven Kottwitz
Joy Lower (Chisholm)
Kelly Moore
Catherine (Zivnuska) Webb
2004
Jameson (Dobbs) Hanrahan
Andrea Brueggemann (Finzel)
Kari Hermesmeyer
Penny Kittle
Laura Moore
Cary Rivard
Amy West (Bridgewater)
2003
Elizabeth Alford (Hicks)
Lucas Brass
Laci Cook
Jeffrey Cox
Justin Kelley
Teresa Pafford
Sarah Rouse (Krutzman)
Sara Sevits (Sandker)
David Trott
2002
Chris Alford
Anita Hartmann
Shannon Klepper-Schroeder
Michael Mooney
Jeannie Patterson-Rivera
Jenn Scott
Tara Weeks
2001
Rebecca (Battern) Mueller
Suzanne (Maddy) Rider
Katie Dallam-Pratt
Danielle Dearinger (Hileman)
Jennifer DeHart
Jennifer Hughes (Brann)
Jenny James (Duncan)
Geoffrey Mueller
Rebecca Roeder (Jacobs)
Jake Utterback
Kim Viers
2000
Dianna (Cook) Chase
Nick Iwig
Ashley Johnson (Davison)
Courtney Landgraf
Wendy Leenerts
Tonya Pearce
TIM ROEDER
Brad Schottel
Carolyn Schottel (Petzel)
1999
Sara Calhoun (Green)
Sarah Cline (Mason)
Jodi Forhan (heckethorn)
Lisa Fritsch
Christine Schulman
Andrea Snider (Louscher)
Michael Thomas
Amanda Tucker (Gallo)
Michael Weinkauf
1998
Tracy (Snider) Barfield
Ann Marie Cain
Ben Reinkemeyer
Sarah Szachnieski (Brubaker)
Rob Walsh
1997
Andrea (French) Andres
Marlene Guthrie (Bowlin)
Aaron Stam
1996
Kate (Campbell) Hendrickson
Glen Bradfield
Allen Darilek
Troy Murrell
1995
Erika (Andersen) Jaques
Sharon (Baker) Pennington
Troy Bruck
Pilar Jaime Arteaga
Michael Musselman
Rich Teeter
1993
Kathleen Head
William (Bill) Simon
1992
Rhonda Hoffman
Mary Lightheart
1990
Michele Hoyne
1989
Doyle Speer
Todd Vohs
1988
Kevin Hendricks
1987
Marcy (Hill) Wanders
Nancy (Pollvogt) Roth
Deb Broyles (Salomone)
Gene VanDusseldorp
1986
Denise Lickteig
Ryan Mostaert
Amy Nossaman
1985
Dawn (Prall) Regli
Zina Fawcett Becker
Jeff Meier
1984
Robin (Findlay) Kohler
Corina Buress
Robin Hurley
Nick Pitts
Lisa Winger
1983
Mike Greenwell
Terri Klein
Mike Meredith
Sheryl Pitts (Myers)
Mark Poole
1982
Jill (Currie) Cradic
Wes Blanchard
Marcia Bross (Watters)
J.P. Cradic
1981
Terry Clark
1980
Marty (Bruce) Scheall
Randy Hales
Jerry Hill
Jacquie Padgett
1979
Debi Daly
Michael Farrington
Craig King
1978
Ken Carmack
1977
Dennis Alexander
1974
Richard Kinney
1972
Bob Whitacre
1971
Bill Pauls
1969
Robert Hrstka
1968
Perry Jenks
1967
Paul Klote
Ronald Snyder
1966
Raphael Potts
97
aaron stam